-23% Discount on spare parts
  • Don't miss
  1. AUDI Q5 (8R) 09.2008-05.2012
  2. Pulley kit with timing belt (12)

Timing Belt Set SKF VKMA 01251

Item code: AL13830261
  • We deliver to
    United States
    We deliver to United States and other countries.

    Free delivery for orders over 215.8 usd and small items below 10 kg

    We have various delivery options to United States. You can see delivery date and cost in the shopping cart.

    You can track your package with a dedicated tracking link that you'll receive immediately after paying for your order.
  • 177.00 usd
    • can be ordered
    • 9 pcs
  • date of dispatch:
    29.11.2022, 13:55
    If you order now, the products will be delivered from the warehouse to ALVADI store on 29.11.2022 12:00

    Store address: Tallinn, Majaka 10

    Customers in Tallinn will receive the order on the same day.

    If you live outside of Tallinn, you will receive the order on the same day or on the next day (depending on the delivery method that can be selected during the checkout).
  • Add to cart
Manufacturer SKF
Code VKMA 01251
Product Timing Belt Set
Belt Width [mm] 25
Belts with trapezoidal tooth profile
Number of Teeth 141
Original codes:
AUDI 038 109 119 M
AUDI 038 109 119 R
AUDI 038 109 243
AUDI 038 109 243 D
AUDI 038 109 243 F
Show more
Codes are specified by the manufacturers to determine the right part.
Below are the codes, with which the part is compatible:
ALVADI AL13830261
AUDI 038 109 119 M
AUDI 038 109 119 R
AUDI 038 109 243
AUDI 038 109 243 D
AUDI 038 109 243 F
AUDI 038 109 243 G
AUDI 038 109 243 H
AUDI 038 109 243 N
AUDI 038 109 244 B
AUDI 038 109 244 E
AUDI 038 109 244 H
AUDI 038 109 244 M
AUDI 038 109 244 P
AUDI 038 109 244 Q
AUDI 038 198 119 E
AUDI 03L 109 244 D
AUDI 058 109 244
AUDI N 011 525 20
AUDI N 011 558 11
AUDI N 011 558 13
AUDI N 014 634 1
AUDI N 019 531 3
AUDI N 019 531 5
AUDI N 101 693 03
AUDI N 900 744 01
AUDI N 900 744 04
AUDI N 905 969 02
AUDI N 905 969 06
BOSCH 1987948035
BOSCH 1987948245
BOSCH 1987948265
BOSCH 1987948574
BOSCH 1987948575
BOSCH 1987948588
CONTINENTAL CTAM CT1044K1
DAYCO KTB360
DOLZ SKD013
EAN 7316572279120
FEBI BILSTEIN 21720
FORD 1103011
FORD 1125157
FORD 7200639
FORD 7201524
FORD N019531 VX3
FORD N900744 VX01
GATES K015543XS
GATES K015559XS
HUTCHINSON KH 160
IKARUS VKMA 01251
INA 530 0082 10
OPTIBELT KT1319
OPTIMAL SK-1258
QUINTON HAZELL QBK437
QUINTON HAZELL QBK438
RUVILLE 5549170
SALERI 4133350
SEAT 038 109 119 M
SEAT 038 109 119 R
SEAT 038 109 243
SEAT 038 109 243 F
SEAT 038 109 243 G
SEAT 038 109 243 H
SEAT 038 109 243 N
SEAT 038 109 244 B
SEAT 038 109 244 E
SEAT 038 109 244 H
SEAT 038 109 244 M
SEAT 038 109 244 P
SEAT 038 109 244 Q
SEAT 038 198 119 E
SEAT 03L 109 244 D
SEAT 058 109 244
SEAT N 011 525 20
SEAT N 011 558 11
SEAT N 011 558 13
SEAT N 014 634 1
SEAT N 019 531 3
SEAT N 019 531 5
SEAT N 101 693 03
SEAT N 900 744 01
SEAT N 900 744 04
SEAT N 905 969 02
SEAT N 905 969 06
SKF VKMA 01251
SKODA 038 109 119 M
SKODA 038 109 119 R
SKODA 038 109 243
SKODA 038 109 243 F
SKODA 038 109 243 G
SKODA 038 109 243 H
SKODA 038 109 243 N
SKODA 038 109 244 B
SKODA 038 109 244 E
SKODA 038 109 244 H
SKODA 038 109 244 M
SKODA 038 109 244 P
SKODA 038 109 244 Q
SKODA 038 198 119 E
SKODA 03L 109 244 D
SKODA 058 109 244
SKODA N 011 525 20
SKODA N 011 558 11
SKODA N 011 558 13
SKODA N 014 634 1
SKODA N 019 531 3
SKODA N 019 531 5
SKODA N 101 693 03
SKODA N 900 744 01
SKODA N 900 744 04
SKODA N 905 969 02
SKODA N 905 969 06
SNR KD457.37
VW 038 109 119 M
VW 038 109 119 R
VW 038 109 243
VW 038 109 243 D
VW 038 109 243 F
VW 038 109 243 G
VW 038 109 243 H
VW 038 109 243 N
VW 038 109 244 B
VW 038 109 244 E
VW 038 109 244 H
VW 038 109 244 M
VW 038 109 244 P
VW 038 109 244 Q
VW 038 198 119 E
VW 03L 109 244 D
VW 058 109 244
VW N 011 525 20
VW N 011 558 11
VW N 011 558 13
VW N 014 634 1
VW N 019 531 3
VW N 019 531 5
VW N 101 693 03
VW N 900 744 01
VW N 900 744 04
VW N 905 969 02
VW N 905 969 06
artikul VKMA01251