1. AUDI Q5 (8R) 09.2008-05.2012
  2. Pulley kit with timing belt (19)

Timing Belt Set DAYCO KTB360

Item code: AL20869693
  • We deliver to
    United States
    We deliver to United States and other countries.

    Free delivery for orders over 134 and small items below 10 kg

    We have various delivery options to United States. You can see delivery date and cost in the shopping cart.

    You can track your package with a dedicated tracking link that you'll receive immediately after paying for your order.
  • 120.06 eur
    • can be ordered
    • 9 pcs
  • date of delivery:
    03.08.2021, 15:55
    If you order now, the products will be delivered from the warehouse to ALVADI store on 03.08.2021 14:00

    Store address: Tallinn, Majaka 10

    Customers in Tallinn will receive the order on the same day.

    If you live outside of Tallinn, you will receive the order on the same day or on the next day (depending on the delivery method that can be selected during the checkout).
  • Add to cart
Manufacturer DAYCO
Code KTB360
Product Timing Belt Set
Original codes:
AUDI 038198119D
AUDI 038198119E
AUDI 038109119MS1
SEAT 038198119E
SEAT 038109119MS1
Show more
Codes are specified by the manufacturers to determine the right part.
Below are the codes, with which the part is compatible:
ALVADI AL20869693
AUDI 038198119D
AUDI 038198119E
AUDI 038109119MS1
AUTOKIT 045023
AUTOKIT 045054
BOSCH 1987948588
BOSCH 1987948265
BOSCH 1987948575
BOSCH 1987948574
BOSCH 1987948245
BOSCH 1987948035
CONTINENTAL CTAM CT946K2
CONTINENTAL CTAM CT1044K1
DAYCO KTB360
EAN 8021787001709
FAI AutoParts TBK146
GATES K015559XS
GATES K015543XS
HANOMAG HENSCHEL KTB360
INA 530008210
IPD 201178
METZGER WMZ805
OPTIBELT KT1322
RUVILLE 5543271
RUVILLE 5549170
SEAT 038198119E
SEAT 038109119MS1
SEAT 038198119D
SKF VKMA01251
SKF VKMA01131
SKODA 038198119E
SKODA 038198119D
SKODA 038109119MS1
TIMKEN KT90246
VAG 038198119E
VAG 038109119MS1
VW 038198119D
VW 038109119MS1
VW 038198119E
VW 038198119H